Imprese Breclav VR-05245 (VR-05245W)
Photos 4 |
Imprese Breclav VR-05245 |
|
Suitable for flow heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Breclav VR-05245
All prices 23 →Змішувач для раковини одноважеля настінний прихований Imprese Breclav біли | 3 366 ₴ |
Imprese Imprese Breclav VR-05245 47334 | 5 134 ₴ |
Кран для умивальника одновентильний скритого монтажу настінний IMPRESE BRE | 3 366 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини прихованого монтажу Imprese Breclav хром/білий (VR-0 | 3 366 ₴ |
Змiшувач для умивальника настiнний Imprese BRECLAV, хром/бiлий, 35 мм VR-0 | 3 366 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →