Imprese Krasa f03508601AA
Imprese Krasa f03508601AA |
|
Silicone aerator Neoperl (Switzerland).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Krasa f03508601AA
All prices 7 →Змішувач для раковини Imprese Krasa хром f03508601AA | 1 957 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний IMPRESE KRASA хром латунь f03508601 | 1 957 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини IMPRESE KRASA (f03508601AA) f03508601AA | 1 957 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Imprese Krasa (f03508601AA) f03508601AA | 1 957 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Imprese Krasa (f03508601AA) | 1 957 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника IMPRESE KRASA f03508601AA | 1 859 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний IMPRESE KRASA хром латунь f03508601 | 1 957 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →