Imprese Podzima Ledove ZMK01170101
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Imprese Podzima Ledove ZMK01170101 |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Podzima Ledove ZMK01170101
All prices 23 →Змішувач для раковини одноважеля Imprese Podzimu Ledove хром ZMK01170101 | 5 977 ₴ |
Imprese Imprese Podzima Ledove ZMK01170101 56579 | 5 977 ₴ |
Кран для умивальника однозахватний IMPRESE PODZIMA LEDOVE хром латунь ZMK0 | 5 977 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Imprese Podzima Ledove ZMK01170101, 35 мм 194076 | 5 977 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини IMPRESE PODZIMA LEDOVE (ZMK01170101) ZMK01170101 | 5 977 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →