Intertool HT-1200
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Intertool HT-1200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-1200
All prices 13 →Набор ключей комбинированных Intertool HT-1200 | 1 695 ₴ |
Набір ключів комбінованих Intertool 6-32мм 25шт (HT-1200) | 1 799 ₴ |
Набор инструментов Intertool ht-1200 | 2 599 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool HT-1200 | 1 899 ₴ |
Набір ключів гайкових Intertool HT-1200 | 1 707 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tool kit Intertool HT-1200:
- Dimensions:
- 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32 мм
We recommendCompare using chart →