Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 12 400x1200 (FTV120401201R2K)
from 4 385 up to 8 495 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 12 22
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 12 400x1200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 12 400x1200
Kermi Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 12 400X1200 мм (FTV120401201R2K) | 8 304 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Profil-V FTV 12 тип 400x1200 мм Therm-X2 1345 Вт F | 8 492 ₴ |
Kermi Profil-V FTV 12 тип 400x1200 мм Therm-X2, 1345 Вт (FTV120401201R2K) | 8 492 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V, FTV, 12 тип, 400x1200мм (FTV120 | 4 818 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend