Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 300x600 (FTV220300601R2K)
from 4 270 up to 8 043 ₴ Compare prices 31 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 300x600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 300x600
Kermi Kermi Therm x2 FTV 22 300x600 | 5 513 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 22 300x600 | 5 188 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 22 300X600 мм | 5 507 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 22 300X600 мм FTV22030060 | 5 513 ₴ |
Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 22 300X600 мм (FTV220300601R2K) | 5 513 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend