Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x2000 (FTV220502001R2K)
from 11 103 up to 20 757 ₴ Compare prices 29 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x2000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x2000
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Profil-V FTV 22 500x2000 | 14 225 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 22 500x2000 | 13 387 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 22 500X2000 мм | 14 173 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 22 500X2000 мм FTV2205020 | 14 225 ₴ |
Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 22 500X2000 мм (FTV220502001R2K) | 14 225 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend