Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x1000 (FTV330501001R2K)
from 9 630 up to 17 681 ₴ Compare prices 30 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x1000
Kermi Kermi Therm x2 FTV 33 500x1000 | 12 115 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 33 500x1000 | 11 401 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 33 500X1000 мм 2197 Вт | 12 071 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 33 500X1000 2197 Вт FTV33050 | 12 115 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 33 500X1000 2197 Вт (FTV330501001R2K) | 12 115 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend