Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x1800 (FTV330501801R2Z)
from 14 600 up to 26 613 ₴ Compare prices 26 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x1800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x1800
Kermi Kermi Therm x2 FTV 33 500x1800 | 18 241 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 33 500x1800 | 17 166 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 33, 500X1800 мм FTV330501 | 18 241 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 33 500X1800 мм | 18 219 ₴ |
Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 33, 500X1800 мм (FTV330501801R2Z) | 18 241 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend