Kernau KCH 0340.1 B black
Kernau KCH 0340.1 B black 2022 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KCH 0340.1 B black
All prices 10 →Витяжка декоративна Kernau Kch 0340.1 B | 13 296 ₴ |
Вытяжка Kernau Kch 0340.1 B | 14 710 ₴ |
KCH 0340.1 b Витяжка настінна Kernau | 15 357 ₴ |
Витяжка Kernau KCH 0340.1 B | 13 860 ₴ |
KERNAU KCH 0340.1 B | 14 053 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →