Kernau KGS V60 1.5B1D 970x500
Photos 5 |
Kernau KGS V60 1.5B1D |
|
Manufacturer's warranty — 10 years
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KGS V60 1.5B1D 970x500
All prices 9 →Kernau Kgs V 60 1,5B1D Black Metallic | 5 261 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Kernau KGS V 60 1,5B1D BLACK METALLIC | 5 158 ₴ |
KERNAU KGS V 60 1,5B1D BLACK METALLIC | 5 077 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kernau KGS V 60 1,5B1D Pure white | 10 947 ₴ |
Kernau KGS V 60 1,5B1D Pure white | 10 680 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →