Kludi Balance 5210505
Kludi Balance 5210505 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Balance 5210505
All prices 11 →Змішувач для умивальника (3/8 ", сенсорний) Kludi Balance 5210505 | 23 129 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Balance 5210505 | 25 099 ₴ |
Змішувач інфрачервоний для раковини Kludi Balance (5210505) 5210505 | 20 512 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Kludi Balance сенсорний, хром (5210505) | 22 579 ₴ |
Смеситель инфракрасный для раковины Kludi Balance (5210505) 5210505 | 19 350 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Kludi Balance 5210505:
- Optical motion sensor
- Electronic module with battery indicator
We recommendCompare using chart →