Kludi Objekta 324250575
Photos 3 |
Kludi Objekta 324250575 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Objekta 324250575
Змішувач для ванни Kludi Objekta 324250575 | 26 515 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни KLUDI OBJEKTA монтаж на борт ванны на 4 отверстия, с ду | 25 883 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Kludi Objekta 324250575 | 24 659 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Kludi Objekta 324250575 | 19 210 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →