Kludi Objekta 322330575
Photos 3 |
Kludi Objekta 322330575 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Objekta 322330575
All prices 8 →Змішувач для раковини одноважеля з донним клапаном Kludi Objekta хром 3223 | 5 079 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kludi Objekta (322330575) 322330575 | 3 955 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KLUDI OBJEKTA однорычажный, с донным клапаном, хром | 3 771 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Kludi Objekta (322330575) 322330575 | 3 771 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KLUDI OBJEKTA MIX NEW 322330575 | 3 771 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →