Kolo Freja 40 L72340 400 mm (L72340000)
Photos 7 |
Kolo Freja 40 L72340 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Freja 40 L72340 400 mm
All prices 9 →Kolo Kolo Freja L72340000 | 810 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний у ванну 400мм x 330мм KOLO FREJA білий напівкругла L7 | 840 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo FREJA умивальник 40см, з отвором з лівого боку, з переливом - L7 | 852 ₴ |
Умивальник Kolo Freja 400x330 отвір з лівого боку L72340000 | 852 ₴ |
Раковина KOLO FREJA 40x33 L72340000 | 852 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features bathroom sink Kolo Freja 40 L72340:
- Optional pedestal or semi-pedestal
Kolo Freja 40 L72340 configurations
Price for Kolo Freja 40 L72340 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Freja 40 L72340 400 mm | from 810 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kolo Freja 50 L71150 500 mm | from 645 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Kolo Freja 55 L71155 550 mm | from 1 060 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Kolo Freja 60 L71160 600 mm | from 1 163 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →