Kolo Freja L79047 (L79047000)
Kolo Freja L79047 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Freja L79047
All prices 13 →Унітаз підлоговий компакт Kolo Freja Premium L79047000 з бачком і сидінням | 4 998 ₴ |
Унітаз Kolo Freja (32441) 359306 | 4 285 ₴ |
Підлоговий унітаз із кришкою Kolo Freja (L79047000) L79047000 | 4 998 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт підлоговий білий KOLO FREJA кришка мікроліфт випуск в стіну | 4 800 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Freja Premium L79047000 | 4 998 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →