LaCie d2 Professional STHA20000800 20 TB
Videos 6Photos 6 |
LaCie d2 Professional STHA20000800 20 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LaCie d2 Professional STHA20000800 20 TB
LaCie d2 Professional 20 TB (STHA20000800) | 34 604 ₴ |
LaCie d2 Professional 20 TB (STHA20000800) | 35 448 ₴ |
Video reviews
LaCie d2 Professional STHA20000800 configurations
Price for LaCie d2 Professional STHA20000800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LaCie d2 Professional STHA4000800 4 TB | from 8 159 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA8000800 8 TB | from 12 683 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA10000800 10 TB | from 13 815 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA14000800 14 TB | from 18 442 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA16000800 16 TB | from 26 042 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA18000800 18 TB | from 26 932 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LaCie d2 Professional STHA20000800 20 TB | from 34 604 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommend