Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH011NUO
Videos 4Photos 18 | from 28 213 up to 43 399 ₴ Compare prices 26 →Proc:Core i5, 13420H, 1.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:512 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 16
Specifications
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH011NUO |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH011NUO
Моноблок Lenovo IdeaCentre Aio 3 24IAP7 (F0GH011NUO) | 28 622 ₴ |
Моноблок Lenovo IdeaCentre 3 24IAP7 (F0GH011NUO) Black | 28 999 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24IAP7 / i5-13420H (F0GH011NUO) | 28 899 ₴ |
Моноблок 24" LENOVO Ideacentre AIO 3 24IAP7 Black (F0GH011NUO) F0GH011NUO | 28 999 ₴ |
Моноблок 23.8FM/i5-13420H/16/512/Intel HD/DOS/KM/B lack IdeaCentre AIO 3 2 | 28 999 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend