Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 128 GB / 4 ГБ
Videos 7Photos 9 |
Lenovo's 3rd generation 10-inch multi-function tablet, launched in 2022. The key features of this model are a large screen, a convenient ultra-thin body and a sufficiently capacious 7700 mAh battery. But let's start with the screen - a 10.61-inch display with an IPS matrix at the core has a resolution of 2000x1200 and a 16 to 10 format, which provides a fairly good pixel density - 213 ppi.
The presence of the TÜV Rheinland certificate confirms that the screen is as comfortable and safe for the eyes as possible. It is noteworthy that the device supports the ability to connect the Lenovo Precision Pen 2 stylus, which significantly expands the possible scenarios for using the tablet, but it is bought separately. The hardware of the Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen tablet is based on an 8-core Helio G80 processor, the Mali-G52 MC2 is responsible for the graphics, and the amount of RAM does not exceed 4 GB. But the device's own memory in the amount of 128 GB can be increased even up to 1 TB by connecting removable memory cards. Such a device can serve as an excellent choice for multimedia home use. At the same time, the acoustic system is represented by four built-in speakers that provide high quality and loud sound.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Buy Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 128 GB / 4 ГБ
All prices 108 →Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus (3rd Gen) 4/128 WiFi Storm Grey (ZAAM0132UA) | 7 671 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus (3rd Gen) TB125FU 4/128 WiFi (ZAAJ0391UA) Stor | 6 999 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus (3rd Gen) TB128FU 4/128GB Storm Grey (ZAAM0132 | 7 431 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus (3rd Gen) 4/128 WiFi Storm Grey (ZAAM0132UA) Z | 7 999 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M10 Plus (3rd Gen) TB128FU 4/128GB Storm Grey (ZAAM0132 | 7 999 ₴ |
It is written that it supports work with memory cards up to 1Tb - having installed a 256GB card - it only works in the data transfer mode, as the internal synchrony seems to work... Having tried a 64GB memory card - the same problem, works better in mode transferring data... Having internal memory of 64 GB and installing a tablet and filling up your memory and that's all... Unnecessary top for your money It is written that it supports work with memory cards up to 1Tb - having installed a 256GB card - it only works in the data transfer mode, as the internal synchrony seems to work... Having tried a 64GB memory card - the same problem, works better in mode transferring data... Having internal memory of 64 GB and installing a tablet and filling up your memory and that's all... Unnecessary
Для того, щоб пристрій розпізнав весь об'єм карти пам'яті, перевірте яка файлова система на карті пам'яті (необхідний формат – exFAT). Карти пам'яті працюють набагато повільніше, ніж внутрішня пам'ять і тим паче оперативна пам'ять, тому далеко не кожний додаток або гру можна встановити на карту пам'яті
Відповідь LENOVO на звернення до сервісного центру - Данна модель не підтримує розширення пам’яті планшету за допомогою SD-карт - це особливість данної моделі... Планшет бачить карту пам’яті лише в режимі передачі данних, як внутрішню пам’ять SDкарту вибрати НЕ МОЖНА!!! |
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen configurations
Price for Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 64 GB | from 5 699 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 64 GB / LTE | from 7 499 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 128 GB / 4 ГБ | from 5 999 ₴ | 111 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M10 Plus 3rd Gen 128 GB / LTE | from 6 999 ₴ | 35 offers |