Lidz 10 30 010 00
Photos 5 |
Lidz 10 30 010 00 |
|
Wall holder for shower set included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 10 30 010 00
All prices 38 →Змішувач для душа Lidz (NKS) 10 30 010 нікель LIDZNKS103001000 | 1 618 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Lidz (NKS)-10 30 010 00 (LIDZNKS103001000) LIDZNKS103001 | 1 540 ₴ |
Lidz Lidz Kubis 010 Nickel LDKUB010NKS28535 LIDZNKS103001000 | 1 639 ₴ |
Кран для душової однозахватний LIDZ 10 30 сатин нержавіюча сталь з душовим | 1 639 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Lidz Kubis 010 Нікель (LDKUB010NKS28535) LDKUB010NKS2853 | 1 639 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →