Lidz 12 32 005-1
Photos 6 |
Lidz 12 32 005-1 |
|
Wall holder for shower set included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 12 32 005-1
All prices 40 →Змішувач для ванни Lidz (NKS) 12 32 005-1 нікель LIDZNKS12320051 | 1 923 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Lidz (NKS) 12 32 005-1 (LIDZNKS12320051) LIDZNKS1232005 | 1 923 ₴ |
Lidz Lidz Aria 005 LDARI005NKS34939 LIDZNKS12320051 | 1 872 ₴ |
Кран для ванної одновентильний із довгим виливом LIDZ 12 32 сатин нержавію | 1 872 ₴ |
Lidz (NKS) 12 32 005-1 | 1 756 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →