from 14 199 ₴two-chamber, self-defrosting, fridge: 212 L, freezer 84 L, 2 circuits, bottle rack, energy consumption A++, noise 39 dB, 181.2x55x63 cm
from 7 770 ₴freezer, 98 L, -32 °C, compartments 3 pcs, fast freeze, cold temperature operation, energy consumption A+, 85.1x55.3x62.4 cm
from 54 799 ₴multi-chamber, No Frost, fridge 108 L, freezer 62 L, 2 circuits, fresh zone, class A++, noise 38 dB, 1772x560x550 mm
from 31 650 ₴100 L, compartments 4 pcs, freezes -24 °C, class A++, 87x54x54 cm
from 11 499 ₴two-chamber, self-defrosting, fridge: 190 L, freezer 44 L, energy consumption E, noise 37 dB, 140.1x55x63 cm
from 47 130 ₴freezer, 214 L, -28 °C, compartments 5 pcs, No Frost, fast freeze, energy consumption A++, 135x70x75 cm
from 49 080 ₴two-chamber, self-defrosting, fridge 155 L, freezer 43 L, humidity zone, class A++, noise 39 dB, 1220x560x550 mm
from 31 920 ₴95 L, compartments 3 pcs, freezes -28 °C, class A++, 82x59.7x55 cm
from 13 350 ₴two-chamber, self-defrosting, fridge: 212 L, freezer 53 L, bottle rack, energy consumption A++, noise 39 dB, 161.2x55x63 cm
from 12 688 ₴freezer, 68 L, -24 °C, compartments 2 pcs, fast freeze, cold temperature operation, energy consumption A+, 63х55х62 cm
from 32 010 ₴two-chamber, self-defrosting, fridge 194 L, freezer 80 L, 2 circuits, humidity zone, class A++, noise 35 dB, 1772x560x550 mm
from 34 944 ₴84 L, compartments 4 pcs, freezes -28 °C, No Frost, class A++, 87.2x55.9x54.4 cm
from 15 133 ₴two-chamber, self-defrosting, fridge: 212 L, freezer 84 L, 2 circuits, bottle rack, energy consumption E, noise 38 dB, 181.2x55x63 cm
from 19 950 ₴freezer, 190 L, -32 °C, compartments 6 pcs, fast freeze, cold temperature operation, energy consumption A++, 145x60x63 cm
from 64 000 ₴multi-chamber, self-defrosting, fridge 167 L, freezer 27 L, fresh zone, class A++, noise 36 dB, 1772x560x550 mm
from 36 360 ₴100 L, compartments 3 pcs, freezes -24 °C, class A+, 82x60x57 cm
from 12 090 ₴two-chamber, self-defrosting, fridge: 218 L, freezer 52 L, energy consumption A++, noise 39 dB, 157.1x55x63 cm
from 21 900 ₴freezer, 149 L, -32 °C, compartments 5 pcs, No Frost, fast freeze, energy consumption A++, 125x60x63 cm
from 31 380 ₴two-chamber, self-defrosting, fridge 194 L, freezer 80 L, 2 circuits, humidity zone, class A++, noise 35 dB, 1772x560x550 mm
from 26 994 ₴73 L, compartments 3 pcs, freezes -24 °C, class A++, 72x56x54 cm
The refrigerator is quiet. Installed a voltage stabilizer. So the stabilizer makes noise louder than the refrigerator. Ideal for a small kitchen.
The freezer has 2 drawers, the top one is for the entire depth of the refrigerator, the bottom one is shorter, since there is a compressor at the back. For those who freeze fruit is not suitable. Egg tray for 6 pcs. At first, this surprised me, but after looking at other refrigerators, I found that almost all manufacturers make egg trays for 6 pcs. I took a tray for 20 eggs from an old Soviet Donbas refrigerator, which turned out to be perfect. Important warning: after delivery of the refrigerator, it must stand for 24 hours in an upright position, especially if it was transported "on its side", although the manufacturer recommends that it be strictly transported vertically.