Luxeon SDR-20000 20 kVA / 12000 W
12 300 ₴ Buy! Стабилизатор напряжения LUXEON SDR-20000Technofox.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month Report |
Luxeon SDR-20000 20 kVA / 12000 W
Type:relay
Power:20 kVA, active 12000 W
Input voltage:140-260 V
Efficiency:97 %
Output accuracy (±):7 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Video reviews
Additional features avr Luxeon SDR-20000:
- Number of stabilization stages - 6
Luxeon SDR-20000 configurations
Price for Luxeon SDR-20000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luxeon SDR-5000 5 kVA / 3500 W | from 4 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luxeon SDR-10000 10 kVA / 6000 W | from 10 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luxeon SDR-15000 15 kVA / 9000 W | from 11 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luxeon SDR-20000 20 kVA / 12000 W | from 12 300 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →