Makita HP001GD201
Videos 2Photos 13 |
Makita HP001GD201 |
|
Model HP001GZ is supplied without accessories, model HP001GZ01 is supplied without battery and charger, but with a case, model HP001GM201 comes with two batteries (4 Ah), charger and case
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Deciphering the marking of Makita drills and screwdriversAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Makita drills and screwdrivers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita HP001GD201
All prices 21 →Акумуляторний ударний дриль-шуруповерт Makita HP001GD201 + 2 акк 40 V 2.5 | 26 002 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний дриль-шурупокрут Makita HP001GD201 2 акб 2.5 Ah, з/п | 23 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний дриль-шуруповерт Makita XGT 40 V MAX HP001GD201, 2 а | 23 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний дриль-шуруповерт Makita HP001GD201 (40, 2х2.5 А*год) | 32 910 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная ударная дрель-шуруповерт Makita (HP001GD201) | 32 914 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Makita HP001GD201 configurations
Price for Makita HP001GD201 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Makita HP001GD201 | from 23 999 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Makita HP001GM201 | from 25 300 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Makita HP001GZ01 | from 10 600 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Makita HP001GZ | from 11 399 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →