Matari MDA9500E-ATS
Matari MDA9500E-ATS without autostart (ATS)autostart (ATS) |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matari MDA9500E-ATS
All prices 17 →Дизельний генератор MATARI MDA9500E-ATS максимальна потужність 8.5 кВт | 81 000 ₴ |
Дизельный генератор MATARI MDA9500E-ATS | 81 000 ₴ |
Дизельный генератор Matari MDA9500E-ATS 177051 | 81 000 ₴ |
Генератор дизельний Matari MDA9500E-ATS 101325-140 | 81 000 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Matari MDA 9500E-ATS АКЦІЯ: ЗНИЖКА АБО 50л палива+ олі | 67 000 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Matari MDA9500E-ATS configurations
Price for Matari MDA9500E-ATS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matari MDA9500E | from 58 000 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Matari MDA9500E-ATS | from 67 000 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →