Matari MH11000EA
Matari MH11000EA without autostart (ATS)autostart (ATS) |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matari MH11000EA
All prices 19 →Бензиновый генератор Matari MH11000EA MMH-11 | 49 000 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Matari MH11000EA+ATS | 56 000 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Matari MH11000EА 156277 | 44 000 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Matari MH11000EA 101325-120 | 44 000 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Matari MН11000ЕА АКЦІЯ : ЗНИЖКА або ПОДАРУНОК. ДЗВОНІ | 37 650 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Matari MH11000EA configurations
Price for Matari MH11000EA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matari MH11000EA | from 37 650 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Matari MH11000EA-ATS | from 46 900 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →