Optima MH1100-50
Optima MH1100-50 centrifugal 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima MH1100-50
All prices 22 →Насосна станція OPTIMA відцентрова багатоступінчаста для чистої води MH-N | 8 950 ₴ |
Optima MH-N1100-50 G | 8 660 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima MH-N1100 INOX-50 1,1кВт колеса на гребенке | 8 628 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima MH-N1100 INOX-50 1,1кВт многоступ нерж,колеса на Г | 8 660 ₴ |
Optima MH-N1100-50 G | 8 660 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Optima MH1100-50 configurations
Price for Optima MH1100-50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima MH1100-24 | from 7 152 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Optima MH1100-50 | from 7 967 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →