Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360850
Photos 5 |
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360850 |
|
Model 602360850 comes without battery, charger and case, while model 602360500 comes with two batteries (4 Ah), charger and case.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360850
All prices 9 →Акумуляторний ударний дриль-шуруповерт Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (Без АКБ та З | 8 774 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний дриль-шурупокрут Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I без акб і з/п | 8 774 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний дриль Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I без акб 602360850 | 8 774 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная ударная дрель-шуруповерт Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360850) | 8 774 ₴ |
Дрель Metabo Sb 18 Ltx Bl I (602360850) | 8 774 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360850 configurations
Price for Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360850 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360500 | from 14 142 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360650 | from 13 520 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360840 | from 9 806 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360850 | from 8 773 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →