Minola HBI 5622 I 1000 LED stainless steel
Photos 7 |
Minola HBI 5622 I 1000 LED stainless steel powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Minola 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Minola.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Minola HBI 5622 I 1000 LED stainless steel
All prices 24 →Minola HBI 5622 I 1000 LED | 4 309 ₴ |
Minola Minola HBI 5622 I 1000 LED | 4 309 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Minola HBI 5622 I 1000 LED | 4 311 ₴ |
Minola HBI 5622 I 1000 LED | 4 899 ₴ |
Вытяжка Minola Hbi 5622 I 1000 Led | 4 300 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Minola HBI 5622 I 1000 LED configurations
Price for Minola HBI 5622 I 1000 LED |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minola HBI 5622 BL 1000 LED black | from 4 190 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Minola HBI 5622 I 1000 LED stainless steel | from 4 165 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Minola HBI 5622 WH 1000 LED white | from 4 309 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →