Nothing Phone 1 256 GB / 8 GB
Videos 77Photos 12 |
Nothing Phone 1 256 GB / 8 GB
Screen:6.55 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 402 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 778G+ 5G
Camera:2 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:4500 mAh
Weight:194 g
Customizable backlight for notifications and for taking photos. Protective glass Gorilla Glass on both sides of the case. Native support for working with NFT tokens. The polling frequency of the sensory layer is 240 Hz.
No charger included. Guaranteed 3 years of Android update support and 4 years of security updates (every 2 months).
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Nothing Phone 1 256 GB / 8 GB
All prices 16 →Смартфон Nothing Phone (1) 8/256Gb BlackДисплей: 6.55" / 2400х1080 / 402 ppi / OLED / HDR10+ / Процесор: Qualcomm Snapdragon 778G+ / Оперативна пам'ять: 8 ГБ / Вбудо... moreвана пам'ять: 256 ГБ / Камера: 50 МП + фронтальна 16 Мп / Комунікації: Type-C / Wi-Fi / Bluetooth / GPS / NFC / Батарея: 4500 мAг / Вага: 193.5 г / Операційна система: Android / Кількість SIM-карт: 2 / Тип SIM-карти: Nano-SIM / Рік випуску: 2022 Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 16 299 ₴ |
Смартфон Nothing Phone 1 8/256 Gb BlackNothing Phone — нашумевшая новинка Nothing Phone — первый смартфон от компании Nothing. Разработчики позиционируют свое твор... moreение достойным соперником Apple. Внешне смартфон действительно немного похо... Техно Їжак5 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 1 month Report | 16 899 ₴ |
Смартфон Nothing Phone (1) 8/256Gb BlackДисплей: 6.55" / 2400х1080 / 402 ppi / OLED / HDR10+ / Процессор: Qualcomm Snapdragon 778G+ / Оперативная память: 8 ГБ / Встр... moreоенная память: 256 ГБ / Камера: 50 МП + фронтальная 16 Мп / Коммуникации: Type-C / Wi-Fi / Bluetooth / GPS / NFC / Батарея: 4500 мAч / Вес: 193.5 г / Операционная система: Android / Количество SIM-карт: 2 / Тип SIM-карты: Nano-SIM / Год выпуска: 2022 Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 15 999 ₴ |
Nothing Phone (1) 8/256GB White Nothing Phone 1 (A063) 8/256Gb White Європ | 15 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Nothing Phone (1) 8/256Gb (Black)Розстрочка 0% АльфаБанк. Оплата частинами від ПриватБанк і Monobank. Швидка доставка. Touch5 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 15 739 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Обзор Nothing Phone 1 - iPhone с Android! Я В ВОСТОРГЕ | НОВИНКА 2022
25 July 2022240 125 view
НЕДЕЛЯ с Nothing Phone (1) - ОПЫТ ИСПОЛЬЗОВАНИЯ!
31 July 202223 928 view
Nothing Phone (1) Review - ACTUALLY Better than iPhone?
15 July 20227 855 356 view
Nothing Phone (1) Review: Seeing Through the Hype!
15 July 20226 433 792 view
Android vs iPhone - Which is ACTUALLY Better? (ft MKBHD)
16 June 20227 779 683 view
Nothing Phone (1) Durability Test! - Here Goes Nothing...
30 July 20223 235 894 view
Nothing phone (1) First Unboxing
12 July 20222 434 678 view
I like these! - Nothing Phone (1)
15 July 20221 820 571 view
72 hours with the Nothing Phone 1!
12 July 2022561 802 view
Nothing Phone (1) Review: For the Long Run?
30 July 2022302 016 view
Nothing Phone 1 vs iPhone 13 Pro Max / OnePlus 8T / Xiaomi 12 Pro / Mi 11X Pro - BATTERY DRAIN TEST!
17 July 2022345 051 view
Nothing Phone 1 review: more than a light show
19 July 2022316 833 view
Nothing Phone 1 | Camera Review, Gaming, Battery Life & Everything You Need To Know!
18 July 2022238 715 view
Nothing Phone 1: 20+ Best Tips, Tricks & Hidden Features You Should KNOW!
19 July 2022284 592 view
Nothing Phone (1) full review
27 July 2022467 386 view
Nothing Phone (1) vs iPhone 13 - Worth the Hype?
21 July 2022196 795 view
Nothing Phone 1 vs iPhone 13 Pro Max - SPEED TEST!
15 July 2022165 908 view
Nothing Phone (1) Review - 2 WEEKS AFTER THE HYPE!
1 August 202255 172 view
Nothing Phone 1 Review: Worth The Hype!
15 July 202270 512 view
Nothing Phone (1) Gaming Test | Genshin Impact, Apex Legends & COD: Mobile
24 July 202280 239 view
Nothing phone 1 Pubg test/nothing phone 1 pubg test graphics/Pubg Mobile
31 July 202223 353 view
Nothing Phone (1) After 2 Weeks Review | DISAPPOINTED?!
5 August 20223 720 view
Огляд Nothing Phone (1) - майже iPhone, тільки на Android
18 April 20238 097 view
Перший огляд Nothing Phone 2a: бюджетно, але красиво!
24 March 20244 142 view
ДОСВІД З NOTHING PHONE (1)/ ПРОДАВ PIXEL 7
9 April 20236 782 view
Майже ІДЕАЛЬНО! Огляд Nothing OS 2.5 на Nothing Phone (1)
20 February 20243 262 view
Огляд Nothing Phone (1): все або НІЧОГО
18 August 20222 347 view
Перший погляд на Nothing Phone (1). Порве ринок?
4 August 20226 267 view
Nothing Phone 2 у РЕАЛЬНОМУ ЖИТТІ: великий ОГЛЯД та ДОСВІД ВИКОРИСТАННЯ
27 March 202410 502 view
Nothing Phone 2 в росії, Байрактар вироблятимуть в Україні, Threds обігнав Chat GPT! KeddrNews
14 July 202319 180 view
Огляд Nothing Phone 2 — Місяць експлуатації | Чи варто купувати?
2 August 20237 766 view
2 тижні з Nothing Phone (1) - ОФІГЕННО!
1 September 202243 137 view
Nothing Phone (1) - активация глифов под музыку
7 October 202222 317 view
Nothing Phone 1. Опыт использования
23 August 20223 727 view
MacBook Air M2 | iPhone по подписке | Nothing Phone 1 | OnePlus Pad | Pixel 6a | PS Plus Extra
8 April 2022570 view
Nothing Phone (2) - новые глифы
30 July 2023241 866 view
Все фишки Глифов Nothing Phone 2
26 July 20231 593 558 view
Вы не купите Nothing Phone 2
20 July 20231 046 993 view
Обзор Nothing Launcher (beta) // Nothing Phone Launcher
30 August 2022148 view
Распаковка / Unboxing Nothing phone (1)
23 November 2022227 view
Nothing phone (1) vs Huawei p30 pro
11 May 2023550 view
Как поменять обои на Nothing Phone 1 / Как установить новую заставку на Nothing Phone 1
12 August 20221 305 view
Nothing Phone 1 Unboxing & Gaming Review - Gamers ഇതിൽ Invest ചെയ്യരുത്
16 July 2022185 838 view
Nothing Phone (1) Long Term Review | Sinhala Sri Lanka
30 October 202251 597 view
Nothing Phone 2a vs iPhone 15 vs Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro EXTREME Battery Drain Test
5 March 202483 403 view
Nothing Phone Review - Is this the New iPhone?
29 July 202219 919 view
Nothing Phone 1 || ڕاستیەکان دواى یەک هەفتە بەکارهێنان
22 August 20229 129 view
Nothing Phone(1) Unboxing#review#manipur
2 November 20226 434 view
New Unihertz Luna Is Here !! - Nothing Phone 1 Killer ??
21 April 20233 618 view
Nothing Phone 1 ගන්න කලින් බලන්න !
2 August 20222 303 view
Nothing Phone (1) - Long Term Review | More Than Nothing
28 January 20233 892 view
Zenfone 9 vs Nothing Phone (1) - Camera Comparison - Nothing to win
15 September 20223 979 view
Nothing phone 1 unbrick, downgrade or revert back to Nothing OS from custom rom: The easiest method!
4 November 20227 310 view
Nothing Phone 1 for ₹23,999/- Open Box unit Unboxing Review #nothingphone1
14 September 20221 822 view
How to Change Lock Screen Style nothing phone 1 | Lock Screen Style kaise Badlen,Lock Screen Setting
1 October 202221 499 view
Nothing Phone (1) Unboxing & Early Impressions | SOMETHING 4 SURE!
26 July 2022633 view
Nothing Phone (1) - A Different Phone ?
15 October 20222 977 view
#vlog08 | Nothing Phone 1 | Unboxing | Review | One Plus | Nothing Technology Limited | Chinese |
3 September 2022291 view
Nothing Phone (1) Unboxing
23 July 20221 522 view
Nothing Phone 1 first unboxing video in Malayalam. Malayalam Nothing Phone Review #nothingphone1
14 July 20221 658 view
Nothing Phone (1) Review: ដោយសារតែពន្លឺ!
4 August 2022128 753 view
How To Factory Reset the Nothing Phone (1)
30 July 20221 601 view
Nothing Phone (1) Case Unboxing & Review
25 July 20228 504 view
Nothing Phone (1) | Niby NIC a jednak COŚ! | RECENZJA
4 August 202267 640 view
Nothing Phone (1). Ani słowa o światełkach
29 August 202216 698 view
Wiele hałasu o NIC? Recenzja Nothing Phone (1)
20 September 20225 807 view
Nothing Phone (1) UNBOXING #nothingphone1 #unboxing
28 July 20223 258 view
Nothing Phone (2) - coś z Niczego!
13 July 202311 657 view
Cała prawda o Nothing Phone (1) | Recenzja
29 September 202241 585 view
Nothing Phone (1) jest przeciętny, ale inny i sensownie wyceniony, Apple Watch 8 Pro za 5000 zł
13 July 202214 692 view
Recenzja Nothing Phone (1) BEZ ŚCIEMY - Cwany Nicfon czy Dobry Smartfon?
23 August 20227 074 view
Używałem Nothing Phone 1 tak jak mówili. Oto co się stało
5 August 202291 868 view
Nothing Phone (1) - Wiele hałasu o NIC (?)
25 July 2022300 822 view
Nothing Phone (1) zapowiedziany! Będzie nowy HIT?
8 April 20222 939 view
WSZYSTKO O NOTHING PHONE (1) W 45 SEKUND #SHORTS
31 July 202238 170 view
Pierwsze wrażenia z Nothing Phone (1), remaster Nokia 5710 XpressAudio - VideoNews 359
17 July 20225 069 view
NOTHING PHONE (1) | Pierwsze wrażenia ft. @MobzillaTV
12 July 2022238 505 view
Nothing Phone 1 configurations
Price for Nothing Phone 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nothing Phone 1 128 GB / 8 GB | from 16 720 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Nothing Phone 1 256 GB / 8 GB | from 15 739 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Nothing Phone 1 256 GB / 12 GB | from 16 589 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 16 720 ₴
5G, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 778G+ 5G, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 194 g, no charger
from 15 099 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 525 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 197 g
from 14 300 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 192 g
from 16 064 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.28 ", 419 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 179 g
from 17 650 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 54 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g
from 33 537 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 30 999 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 648 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 349 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 17 590 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1480, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 213 g, no charger
from 19 150 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g