OnePlus Nord N30 SE 128 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.72 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 392 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Dimensity 6020
Camera:2 modules, 50 MP
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:193 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy OnePlus Nord N30 SE 128 GB / 4 GB
All prices 12 →OnePlus Nord N30 SE 4/128GB Black Satin mj-063128Тип СмартфониБренд OnePlusСерія OnePlus Nord N30 SEТип екрану IPSДіагональ екрану 6.72''Роздільна здатніс... moreть екрану 2400x1080 Kvshop.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 7 972 ₴ |
OnePlus Nord N30 SE 4/128GB Black Satin OnePlus Nord N30 SE (CPH2605) 4/12 | 7 599 ₴ |
Смартфон OnePlus Nord N30 SE 4/128GB Black Satin | 7 399 ₴ |
Смартфон OnePlus Nord N30 SE 4/128GB Black SatinПреміум дизайн OnePlus Тонкий, легкий та елегантний. Цей телефон зручно тримати в руці і виглядає дуже ефектно. Вибирайте вер... moreсію «Блакитні іскри» із сяючою текстурою або глянсовий дизайн «Чорний атлас». Дисплей 6,72" FHD + Sunlight Насолоджуйтесь улюбленими фільмами та фотографіями на кольоровому HD-дисплеї, який забезпечує високу чіткість відтворення навіть за яскравого сонячного світла. Pixophone.com1 year with us (Ivano-Frankivsk) Warranty: 3 month from store Report | 7 960 ₴ |
OnePlus Nord N30 SE 4/128GB Black SatinДисплей: 6.72" / IPS LCD (2400x1080 точек) / Процессор: Mediatek Dimensity 6020 + Mali-G57 MC2 / Оперативная память: 4 Гб / В... moreстроенная память: 128 Гб / microSD - нет / Камера: 50+2Мп + фронт 8Мп / Батарея: 5000 мAч Mobileplanet.ua6 year with us (Odesa) Warranty: 3 month Report | 8 299 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Series OnePlus Nord (medium)Compare using chart →
from 15 585 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9000, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 194 g
from 8 848 ₴
5G, 6.72 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 15 259 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9000, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 194 g
from 9 948 ₴
5G, 6.72 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 10 890 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1200, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 189 g
from 7 334 ₴
5G, 6.72 ", 392 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 6020, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 193 g
from 16 385 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9000, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 194 g
from 10 990 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1200, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 189 g
from 10 999 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1300, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 190 g
from 5 499 ₴
5G, 6.49 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 480 5G, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 8 527 ₴
5G, 6.44 ", 408 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 765G 5G, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4115 mAh, 184 g
from 14 889 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1300, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 190 g
from 4 049 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 9 000 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh
from 4 175 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 7 999 ₴
5G, 6.49 ", 406 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 690 5G, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 4300 mAh, 190 g
from 11 100 ₴
5G, 6.59 ", 401 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 12 900 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 750G 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 170 g
from 12 099 ₴
5G, 6.44 ", 408 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 765G 5G, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4115 mAh, 184 g
from 15 300 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Snapdragon 750G 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 170 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for OnePlus Nord N30 SE →
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 7 399 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 4 Gen 1, camera: 2 modules, 48 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 5 886 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T618, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 363 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 489 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 188 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g