Paffoni Ringo-West RIN185CR
Photos 8 |
Paffoni Ringo-West RIN185CR |
|
It can be completed with a flexible eyeliner standard G 1/2".
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Ringo-West RIN185CR
All prices 15 →Змішувач для кухні Paffoni Ringo чорний матовий RIN185NO | 8 935 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з поворотним виливом Paffoni Ringo (колір - хром) RIN18 | 6 878 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою PAFFONI Ringo чорний латунь RIN185NO | 8 935 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Paffoni Ringo чорний матовий (RIN185NO) RIN185NO | 8 935 ₴ |
Змішувач для мийки Paffoni Ringo RIN 185 NO зі знімним душем, чорний матов | 8 935 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →