Paffoni Modular Box MDE001CR
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Paffoni Modular Box MDE001CR |
|
Mixer with two outlets.
The built-in part is purchased separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Modular Box MDE001CR
All prices 26 →Змішувач прихованого монтажу Paffoni Modular Box чорний матовий MDE001NO з | 23 061 ₴ |
Термостат для душу/ванни Paffoni Modular Box (колір - хром), з душовим гар | 17 719 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини PAFFONI Modular box чорн | 23 061 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни/душу Paffoni Modular box (MDE001NO) MDE001NO | 23 061 ₴ |
Термостат прихованого монтажу для душу/ванни (2 функції) Paffoni Modular b | 23 061 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →