Paffoni Tango TA106CR70
Photos 7 |
Paffoni Tango TA106CR70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Tango TA106CR70
All prices 8 →Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Tango чорний матовий TA106NO70 | 17 680 ₴ |
Настінний змішувач для раковини Paffoni Tango TA 106 CR 70 | 10 988 ₴ |
Настінний змішувач для раковини Paffoni Tango вилив 240 мм хром (TA106CR70 | 17 236 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Tango чорний матовий TA106NO70 | 17 680 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Tango сталь TA106ST70 | 21 864 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →