Powercom KIN-3000AP 3000 VA (00210019)
Photos 3 |
Powercom KIN-3000AP 3000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Powercom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Powercom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Powercom KIN-3000AP configurations
Price for Powercom KIN-3000AP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Powercom KIN-1500AP 1500 VA | from 16 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Powercom KIN-2200AP 2200 VA | from 26 645 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Powercom KIN-3000AP 3000 VA | from 29 539 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →