Prologic C3 Pro 390-3.5
Prologic C3 Pro 390-3.5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prologic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prologic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic C3 Pro 390-3.5
Удилище карповое Prologic C3 13’/3.90m 3.5lbs - 2sec (47305) | 5 020 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C3 13'/3.90m 3.5lbs - 2sec (1846.02.58) | 5 020 ₴ |
Удилище Prologic C3 13'/3.90m 3.5lbs - 2sec (1846.02.58) 1846.02.58 | 5 020 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C3 13'/3.90m 3.5lbs - 2sec (1846.02.58) 1846.02.58 | 5 020 ₴ |
Prologic Вудилище Prologic C3 13'/3.90m 3.5lbs - 2sec (1846.02.58) 1846.02 | 5 020 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →