Shimano Tribal TX-2 13-300
Shimano Tribal TX-2 13-300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX-2 13-300
All prices 13 →Удилище карповое Shimano Tribal Carp TX-2 13’/3.96m 3.0lbs (TX213300) | 6 280 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-2 13'/3.96m 3.0lbs - 2sec (TX213300) | 6 280 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-2 13'/3.96m 3.0lbs - 2sec (TX213300) TX2133 | 6 280 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-2 13'/3.96m 3.0lbs - 2sec (TX213300) TX213 | 6 280 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-2 13'/3.96m 3.0lbs - 2sec. 2266.77 | 6 280 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →