Prologic Quasar 360-3.25
Prologic Quasar 360-3.25 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prologic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prologic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic Quasar 360-3.25
All prices 13 →Карповое удилище Prologic Quasar 12' 360cm 3.25lbs - 2sec | 8 520 ₴ |
Удилище карповое Prologic Quasar 12’/3.60m 3.25lbs - 2sec (48341) | 8 520 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic Quasar 12' 360cm 3.25lbs - 2sec (1846.04.17) | 8 520 ₴ |
Удилище Prologic Quasar 12' 360cm 3.25lbs - 2sec (1846.04.17) 1846.04.17 | 8 520 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Prologic Quasar 12'/3.60m 3.25lbs - 2sec 1846.04.17 | 8 320 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →