Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS All Round 300-3.25 (72639)
Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS All Round 300-3.25 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prologic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prologic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS All Round 300-3.25
All prices 9 →Карповое удилище Prologic C3 Fulcrum Fs 10' 3.00m 3.25lbs 2sec 40mm All Ro | 7 040 ₴ |
Удилище карповое Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS All Round 10’/3.00m 3.25lbs - 2sec | 7 040 ₴ |
Удилище Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS 10' 3.00m 3.25lbs 2 (1846.17.35) 1846.17.35 | 7 040 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS 10' 3.00m 3.25lbs 2 (1846.17.35) 1846.17.3 | 7 040 ₴ |
Prologic Вудилище Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS 10' 3.00m 3.25lbs 2 (1846.17.35) | 7 040 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →