Shimano Tribal TX-4 Intensity 12-350 (TX412INT)
Shimano Tribal TX-4 Intensity 12-350 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX-4 Intensity 12-350
All prices 8 →Удилище карповое Shimano Tribal TX-4 Intensity 12’/3.66m 3.50lb+ - 2sec (T | 8 790 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-4 Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.50lb+ - 2sec (TX41 | 8 790 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-4 Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.50lb+ - 2sec (TX412 | 8 790 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-4 Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.50lb+ - 2sec (TX41 | 8 790 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-4 Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.50lb+ - 2s | 8 790 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →