Shimano Tribal TX-4 Intensity 13-350 (TX413INT)
Shimano Tribal TX-4 Intensity 13-350 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX-4 Intensity 13-350
All prices 18 →Карповое удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-4 Intensity 13'/3.96m 3.5lbs | 9 901 ₴ |
Удилище карповое Shimano Tribal Carp TX-4 Intensity 13’/3.96m 3.5lbs (TX41 | 9 900 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-4 Intensity 13'/3.96m 3.5lbs (TX413INT) | 9 900 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-4 Intensity 13'/3.96m 3.5lbs (TX413INT) TX4 | 9 900 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-4 Intensity 13'/3.96m 3.5lbs 2266. | 9 900 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →