Ravak Flat FL 032.00/150 (X070121)
Photos 2 |
Ravak Flat FL 032.00/150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Flat FL 032.00/150
All prices 6 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний RAVAK Flat хром латунь без душового набору | 4 300 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Ravak Flat FL 032.00/150 (X070121) X070121 | 4 515 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач FLAT д/душу, настінний, 150 мм (FL 032.00/150) - X070 | 3 634 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа Ravak Flat FL 032.00/150 (X070121) X070121 | 4 300 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу RAVAK Flat 032.00/150 X070121 | 4 300 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний RAVAK Flat хром латунь без душового набору | 4 300 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →