Realme C53 128 GB / 6 GB
Videos 2Photos 11 |
An inexpensive chipped smartphone with an NFC module for contactless payments. But that's not all - in addition, the device boasts a solid battery capacity (5000 mAh) and support for accelerated wired charging with a power of 33 W. From zero, the battery is half charged in about half an hour, and fully charged in exactly one hour. The front panel of the model is occupied by a large IPS screen measuring 6.74 inches diagonally.
The display resolution is 1600x720 pixels, and the refresh rate is increased to 90 Hz. The device runs on the Unisoc T612 “tiger” chipset, which is a basic level of mobile processor. In the modification with internal storage of 128 GB, the smartphone received 6 GB of RAM. The main camera of the Realme C53 128GB is stylized as triple, but in fact it contains two image sensors of 50 + 2 MP format. In the drop-shaped cutout of the smartphone screen you can see the lens of the 8 MP selfie camera. The owner of the gadget is recognized by a fingerprint, using the side fingerprint scanner in the unlock button.
Buy Realme C53 128 GB / 6 GB
All prices 128 →Realme C53 6/128Gb (RMX3760) Black | 5 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme C53 6/128GB Dual Sim Mighty Black Realme C53 6/128GB Might | 5 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme C53 6/128GB Nfc Black (UA UCRF) | 5 335 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme C53 NFC 6/128GB Mighty Black | 5 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme C53 6/128GB Dual Sim Champion Gold Realme C53 6/128GB Cham | 4 875 ₴ |
Realme C53 configurations
Price for Realme C53 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Realme C53 128 GB / 6 GB | from 4 800 ₴ | 128 offers | ||
Realme C53 128 GB / 8 GB | from 5 270 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Realme C53 256 GB / 8 GB | from 4 980 ₴ | 105 offers |