Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 750/2
Outdated Product 116 495 ₴ Type: storage; Energy source: indirect; Solar heating; Tank volume (L): 750; Power source: energy independent; Magnesium anode; Heating elements: 2; overheat protection; safety valve; Pipe connection: side; Dimensions (cm): 193.2x75x75; |
Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 750/2 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Reflex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Reflex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features water heater Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 750/2:
- Upper heat exchanger for solar collector connection
Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 750/2 configurations
Price for Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 750/2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 200/2 | from 40 475 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 400/2 | from 64 483 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 500/2 | from 73 337 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Aqua Solar AF 1000/2 | from 126 822 ₴ | 2 offers |