RITAR PT-6KL-LCD 6000 VA
Photos 3 |
RITAR PT-6KL-LCD 6000 VA 6000 VA10000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RITAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RITAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR PT-6KL-LCD 6000 VA
ИБП Ritar PT-6KL-LCD, 6000VA (5400Вт), 192В, Ток макс. 5A, под внешний АКБ | 23 520 ₴ |
ИБП RITAR PT-6KL-LCD | 20 300 ₴ |
Инвертор с правильной синусоидой Ritar PT-6KL-LCD, 6000VA (5400Вт), 192В, | 23 520 ₴ |
RITAR PT-6KL-LCD configurations
Price for RITAR PT-6KL-LCD |
---|---|---|---|---|
RITAR PT-6KL-LCD 6000 VA | from 20 300 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
RITAR PT-10KL-LCD 10000 VA | from 20 894 ₴ | 22 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →