RITAR PT-10KS-LCD 10000 VA
RITAR PT-10KS-LCD 10000 VA 6000 VA10000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RITAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RITAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR PT-10KS-LCD 10000 VA
All prices 12 →Источник бесперебойного питания Ritar PT 10KS LCD | 47 600 ₴ |
ИБП Ritar PT-10KS-LCD, 10000VA (9000Вт), 192В, Встроенная батарея 12V 7 Ah | 47 600 ₴ |
Ritar PT-10KS-LCD | 37 799 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания Ritar PT-10KS-LCD | 34 792 ₴ |
Пристрій безперебійного живлення Ritar PT-10KS-LCD | 41 232 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
RITAR PT-10KS-LCD configurations
Price for RITAR PT-10KS-LCD |
---|---|---|---|---|
RITAR PT-6KS-LCD 6000 VA | from 36 960 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
RITAR PT-10KS-LCD 10000 VA | from 34 792 ₴ | 12 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →