RITAR RTM1000 Proxima-L 1000 VA
RITAR RTM1000 Proxima-L 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RITAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RITAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR RTM1000 Proxima-L 1000 VA
All prices 16 →ИБП RITAR RTM1000 Proxima-L (5857) | 4 480 ₴ |
ИБП RITAR RTM1000 Proxima-L | 4 300 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания Ritar RTM1000 (600W) Proxima-L (RTM1000L) | 4 212 ₴ |
Пристрій безперебійного живлення Ritar RTM1000 (600W) Proxima-L (RTM1000L) | 4 177 ₴ |
Ritar RTM1000 (600W) Proxima-L RTM1000L | 3 909 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
RITAR RTM1000 Proxima-L configurations
Price for RITAR RTM1000 Proxima-L |
---|---|---|---|---|
RITAR RTM1000 Proxima-L 1000 VA | from 3 366 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
RITAR RTM1200 Proxima-L 1200 VA | from 3 473 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
RITAR RTM1500 Proxima-L 1500 VA | from 4 199 ₴ | 27 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →