Samsung Galaxy A51 128 GB / 6 GB
Videos 61Photos 11 |
Samsung Galaxy A51 128 GB / 6 GB
Screen:6.5 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 405 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Samsung Exynos 9611
Camera:4 modules, 48 MP, + 12 MP, macro
Video:4K, slow motion
Battery:4000 mAh
Weight:172 g
The back cover is plastic.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Samsung Galaxy A51 128 GB / 6 GB
All prices 6 →Samsung Galaxy A51 2020 6/128GB Blue (SM-A515FZBW) UA-UCRF | 10 575 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy A51 (SM-A515F) 6/128Gb Black | 10 801 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy A51 2020 6/128GB Blue (SM-A515FZBW) UA-UCRF | 10 645 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy A51 (SM-A515F) 6/128Gb Blue | 10 801 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy A51 (SM-A515F) 6/128Gb Red | 10 801 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy A51 (SM-A515F) 6/128Gb White | 10 801 ₴ |
16 15 19 41 |
I initially chose the phone purely through design. I washed it off and began to wonder about it and learn about its advantages and not so long ago, as soon as I found out about the phone that I needed, I was delighted with its dimensions, the amazing camera, the cool screen, and we will support it which is on the side of the virobniks. This phone is great for work (I respect Rozmov on the phone) and for the sake of vikoristan Great screen, terrible autonomy, camera, design Memory Ольга: use Samsung Galaxy A51 128GB/6GB more than year |
A good phone for the money, but after half a year of work it starts to slow down, resetting to the factory helps literally for a couple of days or weeks. Camera, sound, battery keeps the day without problems, very good screen, but it's also a minus... I strongly advise you to buy a thick case and a good protective glass, because. if you drop it it will be cheaper to buy another xiaomi with the same specifications than the original display on this phone. Денис Галушка: use Samsung Galaxy A51 128GB/6GB few months |
I have been using it for a little over a year, during this time it has never let me down, I am very pleased with the phone 1.Large screen, great for watching videos and playing games
2. Holds a charge for a long time if you use it actively (+ - 7 hours) 3. At first, the scanner did not please, but with updates it began to work perfectly 4. The sound from the speakers is good 5.From 0 to 100 charges in 1 hour 40 minutes As such, I did not find Ярослав Пономарев: use Samsung Galaxy A51 128GB/6GB more than year |
3 out of 91 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →