Samsung Galaxy A35 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 4Photos 26 |
Samsung Galaxy A35 128 GB / 8 GB
Screen:6.6 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 399 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Exynos 1380
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Video:4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:209 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Samsung Galaxy A35 128 GB / 8 GB
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A35 5G SM-A356E 8/128GB Awesome NavyА це круто! Культовий дизайн Galaxy A35 5G - це неймовірне поєднання простоти та вишуканості. Лінійне розташування камери, ел... moreегантна скляна задня панель і плоска бічна рамка надають девайсу елегантного вигляду і забезпечують зручність використання. Розкішні трендові кольори Наголосіть на унікальному стилі чотирма трендовими кольорами. Крижаний блакитний, бузковий, лимонний і Pixophone.com1 year with us (Ivano-Frankivsk) Warranty: 3 month from store Report | 13 550 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 8/128GB Dark Blue (SM-A356B)Дисплей: 6.6" / Amoled (2340x1080 точек) / Процессор: Samsung Exynos 1380 + Mali-G68 MP5 / Оперативная память: 8 Гб / Встроен... moreная память: 128 Гб / microSD - до 1 ТБ / Камера: 50+8+5Мп + фронт 13Мп / Батарея: 5000 мAч Mobileplanet.ua6 year with us (Odesa) Warranty: 3 month Report | 13 375 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A35 5G SM-A356E 8/128GB Awesome IceblueА це круто! Культовий дизайн Galaxy A35 5G - це неймовірне поєднання простоти та вишуканості. Лінійне розташування камери, ел... moreегантна скляна задня панель і плоска бічна рамка надають девайсу елегантного вигляду і забезпечують зручність використання. Розкішні трендові кольори Наголосіть на унікальному стилі чотирма трендовими кольорами. Крижаний блакитний, бузковий, лимонний і Pixophone.com1 year with us (Ivano-Frankivsk) Warranty: 3 month from store Report | 13 550 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A35 5G SM-A356E 8/128GB Awesome LemonА це круто! Культовий дизайн Galaxy A35 5G - це неймовірне поєднання простоти та вишуканості. Лінійне розташування камери, ел... moreегантна скляна задня панель і плоска бічна рамка надають девайсу елегантного вигляду і забезпечують зручність використання. Розкішні трендові кольори Наголосіть на унікальному стилі чотирма трендовими кольорами. Крижаний блакитний, бузковий, лимонний і Pixophone.com1 year with us (Ivano-Frankivsk) Warranty: 3 month from store Report | 13 550 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A35 5G SM-A356E 8/128GB Awesome LilacА це круто! Культовий дизайн Galaxy A35 5G - це неймовірне поєднання простоти та вишуканості. Лінійне розташування камери, ел... moreегантна скляна задня панель і плоска бічна рамка надають девайсу елегантного вигляду і забезпечують зручність використання. Розкішні трендові кольори Наголосіть на унікальному стилі чотирма трендовими кольорами. Крижаний блакитний, бузковий, лимонний і Pixophone.com1 year with us (Ivano-Frankivsk) Warranty: 3 month from store Report | 13 550 ₴ |
Series Samsung Galaxy A (design)Compare using chart →
from 17 400 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1480, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 213 g, no charger
from 14 745 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1480, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 213 g, no charger
from 14 399 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.4 ", 403 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1380, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 202 g, no charger
from 11 699 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.4 ", 403 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1380, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 202 g, no charger
from 11 699 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.4 ", 403 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1380, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 202 g, no charger
from 10 837 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1080, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g, no charger
from 11 399 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1380, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 209 g, no charger
from 7 099 ₴
6.5 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 9 479 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1080, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g, no charger
from 13 199 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1380, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 209 g, no charger
from 9 900 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1080, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g, no charger
from 5 649 ₴
6.5 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 14, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g, no charger
from 7 091 ₴
6.5 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 7 899 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.4 ", 411 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Samsung Exynos 1280, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 11 460 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 778G 5G, camera: 4 modules, 108 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 181 g
from 8 849 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1280, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 197 g
from 13 001 ₴
6.7 ", 393 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 730, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 179 g
from 9 999 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1280, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 197 g
from 6 894 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1280, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g, no charger
from 7 699 ₴
6.5 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g, no charger
Video reviews
Galaxy A35 — огляд смартфона від Samsung
12 April 2024634 view
Samsung Galaxy A35 review
25 March 2024208 206 view
Огляд смартфона Samsung Galaxy A35 5G - Скляна спинка та захист IP67.
1 April5 943 view
Samsung Galaxy A35 vs A55 ✨ Що нового: камера, батарея, дисплей?
8 April 20241 719 view
Samsung Galaxy A35 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy A35 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy A35 128 GB / 6 GB | from 11 399 ₴ | 159 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy A35 128 GB / 8 GB | from 13 375 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy A35 256 GB / 8 GB | from 13 199 ₴ | 146 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 11 399 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1380, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 209 g, no charger
from 11 699 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.4 ", 403 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1380, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 202 g, no charger
from 8 999 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 662, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 175 g
from 13 199 ₴
5G, 6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1080, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 201 g
from 11 444 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 480 5G, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh
from 12 039 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Dimensity 810, camera: 2 modules, 48 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 10 952 ₴
5G, 6.58 ", 400 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 190 g, no charger
from 33 638 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 30 749 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 648 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 30 318 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 332 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g