Samsung 870 EVO MZ-77E500B/EU 500 GB EU
Videos 19Photos 8 |
Samsung MZ-77E500B/EU |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung 870 EVO MZ-77E500B/EU 500 GB EU
All prices 37 →Samsung 870 EVO V-NAND MLC 500GB 2.5" (MZ-77E500BW) MZ-77E500BW | 2 465 ₴ |
Накопитель SSD 2.5" 500GB 870 EVO Samsung (MZ-77E500B/EU) | 3 032 ₴ |
SSD Samsung 870 EVO MZ-77E500B/EU 500 ГБ | 2 699 ₴ |
Накопичувач SSD 500GB Samsung 870 EVO 2.5" SATAIII MLC (MZ-77E500B/EU) MZ- | 2 265 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач SAMSUNG 2.5" 500GB SATA 870EVO (MZ-77E500B/EU) MZ-77E500B/ | 2 413 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 1 3 4 |
we bought this rim as an additional one purely for gaming, because the system is built differently. So far I’m happy, everything starts up in a few seconds, installation and file sharing are much faster than with the old HDD. Of course, the volume is 500 GB, just for starters, but for your money there is a very good choice, insurance and a well-known brand. the speed of data transfer, the availability of official software, the absence of any problems during connection: just hook it up with a satan, format it and it’s ready to go. not yet revealed Юлія Т: use Samsung MZ-77E500B/EU less than month |
A distinguished model, bought about two years ago, during which period there were no complaints, it was compared with the cheap aliexpress much better Fluidity, fluidity does not change with great engagements Don't know Stray228 Понимаю: use Samsung MZ-77E1T0BW more than year |
I took it to replace the previous one in 120GB as it became cramped. The laptop is old, so I did not expect much speed. The sataII interface and, accordingly, the speed - reading 260MB / s, writing 243MB / s. Samsung Data Migration needs a Sata-USB adapter, but at that moment it was not available. I transferred the system using AOMEI PE Builder, I just had a 32Gb flash drive, it turned out easily and quickly. Speed, five year warranty no Денис: use Samsung MZ-77E500BW few months |
3 out of 9 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
27 May 2021, 14:53
Странные показания чтения-записи #
Здравствуйте! Подскажите, немного не понимаю, почему у меня этот накопитель в разных тестах показывает скорость не заявленные 530Мб/с, а почему то в среднем 3 000-4 000 Мб/с, как на чтение, так и на запись. Даже в родной программе от Самсунга. Проверено несколько раз
3 out of 9 question(s) shown
6 more question(s)
Video reviews
Samsung 870 EVO MZ-77E500B/EU configurations
Price for Samsung 870 EVO MZ-77E500B/EU |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung 870 EVO MZ-77E250B/EU 250 GB EU | from 1 699 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Samsung 870 EVO MZ-77E250BW 250 GB UA | from 1 747 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Samsung 870 EVO MZ-77E500B/EU 500 GB EU | from 2 224 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Samsung 870 EVO MZ-77E500BW 500 GB UA | from 2 251 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Samsung 870 EVO MZ-77E1T0B/EU 1 TB EU | from 3 685 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Samsung 870 EVO MZ-77E1T0BW 1 TB UA | from 3 760 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Samsung 870 EVO MZ-77E2T0B/EU 2 TB EU | from 6 599 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Samsung 870 EVO MZ-77E2T0BW 2 TB UA | from 7 105 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Samsung 870 EVO MZ-77E4T0B/EU 4 TB EU | from 13 085 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Samsung 870 EVO MZ-77E4T0BW 4 TB UA | from 12 175 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →